01 |
12 noon |
Wollf von Roos |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
01 |
6:30 pm |
Ally Dodd, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
02 |
12 noon |
Chris Kehoe |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
02 |
6 pm |
David Hunsberger, carillon |
Oakland University, Rochester Hills, MI |
02 |
6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
02 |
7:30 pm |
James Kealey |
Church of the Transfiguration, Orleans, MA |
03 |
11:30 am |
Philip Crozier |
St. Lambertus, Erkelenz, Germany |
03 |
1 pm |
George Matthew, Jr., carillon |
Norwich University, Northfield, VT |
03 |
2 pm & 6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
03 |
5 pm |
Marko Sever |
St. James, King Street, Sydney, Australia |
03 |
5:15 pm |
Rudolf Lutz |
Musée de l’orgue, Roche, Switzerland |
03 |
7:30 pm |
James Kealey |
Church of the Transfiguration, Orleans, MA |
03 |
7:30 pm |
Adrian Gunning |
St. Alphage, Edgware, UK |
04 |
2 pm |
Andrea McCrady, carillon |
Princeton University Chapel, Princeton, NJ |
04 |
2 pm & 6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
04 |
4 pm |
Mark Steinbach |
Église St. Hippolyte, Poligny, France |
04 |
4:30 pm |
Natsumi Sawa |
Cathédrale Ste.-Croix, Orléans, France |
04 |
5 pm |
Margaret Pan, carillon |
Rockefeller Memorial Chapel, Chicago, IL |
04 |
6 pm |
Christian Tarabbia |
St. Just Church, Arbois, France |
04 |
7 pm |
Alan Bowman, carillon |
Mary M. Emery Memorial Carillon, Mariemont, OH |
05 |
12 noon |
Dylan David Shaw |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
05 |
7 pm |
Christine El-Hage Walters, carillon |
Burton Tower, University of Michigan, Ann Arbor, MI |
06 |
12 noon |
Luke Staisiunas |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
06 |
6:30 pm |
John Kopp & Denise Zenko |
Grace Lutheran Church, Green Bay, WI |
06 |
8 pm |
Philip Crozier |
Basiliek van Onze-Lieve-Vrouw, Maastricht, Netherlands |
07 |
12 noon |
Andrew McKeon |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
07 |
12:15 pm |
Noah Klein |
Valley Grove Lutheran Church, Northfield, MN |
07 |
12:15 pm |
Don Verkuijlen |
Grace Lutheran Church, Appleton, WI |
07 |
6 pm |
Paul Darrouy |
Basilica St.-Michel, Bordeaux, France |
07 |
6:30 pm |
Sue Jones, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
07 |
7:30 pm |
Joonhoo Park |
Methuen Memorial Music Hall, Methuen, MA |
07 |
7:30 pm |
Andrea McCrady, carillon |
Washington Memorial Chapel, Valley Forge, PA |
07 |
7:45 pm |
Philip Crozier |
Pfarrkirche Wiederkunft Christi, Kolbermoor, Germany |
07 |
8 pm |
Christian Barthen |
Kreuzkirche, Dresden, Germany |
08 |
12 noon |
Craig Williams |
Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ |
08 |
6 pm |
Quentin Guérillot |
Ste.-Croix Church, Bordeaux, France |
08 |
6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
09 |
12 noon |
Scott Breiner |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
09 |
6 pm |
Andrea McCrady, carillon |
Longwood Gardens, Kennett Square, PA |
09 |
6 pm |
Lisa Lonie, carillon |
Longwood Gardens, Kennett Square, PA |
09 |
6 pm |
Elena Sadina, carillon |
Middlebury College, Middlebury, VT |
09 |
6 pm |
Alan Bowman, carillon |
Oakland University, Rochester Hills, MI |
09 |
6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |