17 |
6:30 pm |
Abby Pan, carillon |
Hopeman Carillon, Rochester, NY |
17 |
6:30 pm |
Patrick Knox, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
17 |
7:30 pm |
Katelyn Emerson |
Cathedral of Christ the King, Atlanta, GA |
17 |
7:30 pm |
Anne Laver |
Methuen Memorial Music Hall, Methuen, MA |
17 |
7:30 pm |
Peter Richard Conte |
Ocean Grove Auditorium, Ocean Grove, NJ |
17 |
7:30 pm |
David Hunsberger, carillon |
Washington Memorial Chapel, Valley Forge, PA |
17 |
8 pm |
Jean-Baptiste Monnot |
Kreuzkirche, Dresden, Germany |
18 |
12 noon |
Luke Staisiunas |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
18 |
1:10 pm |
Philip Crozier |
Cathedral, Chester, UK |
18 |
6 pm |
Carlos Bollo |
Ste.-Croix Church, Bordeaux, France |
18 |
6:30 pm |
Ally Dodd, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
19 |
12 noon |
Brett Miller |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
19 |
1 pm |
Philip Crozier |
Minster, Leeds, UK |
19 |
6 pm |
David Hunsberger, carillon |
Longwood Gardens, Kennett Square, PA |
19 |
6 pm |
Deborah Henning, carillon |
Oakland University, Rochester Hills, MI |
19 |
6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
19 |
7 pm |
Gerald Martindale, carillon |
McDonogh School, Owings Mills, MI |
20 |
12 noon |
Philip Crozier |
Cathedral, Dunblane, UK |
20 |
1 pm |
John Widmann, carillon |
Norwich University, Northfield, VT |
20 |
2 pm & 6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
20 |
5:15 pm |
Salvatore Pronesti |
Musée de l’orgue, Roche, Switzerland |
20 |
6 pm |
Geert D’hollander, carillon |
Central Lutheran Church, Minneapolis, MN |
21 |
2 pm |
Holly Broadbent |
Christ Church St. Laurence, Sydney, Australia |
21 |
2 pm |
Jesse Ratcliffe, carillon |
Princeton University Chapel, Princeton, NJ |
21 |
2 pm & 6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
21 |
3 pm |
Isabelle Demers |
Loyola University, Chicago, IL |
21 |
3 pm |
Leo Abbott |
Shrine of Our Lady of Guadalupe, La Crosse, WI |
21 |
3 pm |
Eleni Keventsidou |
Methodist Central Hall, London, UK |
21 |
4 pm |
David Troiano |
Cathedral of St. Mary of the Assumption, San Francisco, CA |
21 |
4 pm |
Mark Steinbach |
Herderkirche, Weimar, Germany |
21 |
4 pm |
Geert D’hollander |
House of Hope Presbyterian Church, St. Paul, MN |
21 |
4:30 pm |
François Lombard |
St.-Croix Cathedral, Orleans, France |
21 |
5 pm |
David Hunsberger, carillon |
Rockefeller Memorial Chapel, Chicago, IL |
21 |
5:30 pm |
Markus Schwenkreis |
St.-Maurice Church, Soultz, France |
21 |
6 pm |
Daniele Ferretti |
St. Just Church, Arbois, France |
21 |
6 pm |
Samuel Gaskin |
Basilica St.-Michel, Bordeaux, France |
21 |
7 pm |
Paul Jacobs |
Aspen Community Church, Aspen, CO |
21 |
7 pm |
Alan Bowman, carillon |
Mary M. Emery Memorial Carillon, Mariemont, OH |
21 |
7:30 pm |
James Kibbie |
Grace Episcopal Church, Washington, DC |
21 |
8 pm |
Ken Cowan |
Cathedral of Mary Our Queen, Baltimore, MD |
22 |
12 noon |
Philip Crozier |
Ayr Town Hall, Ayr, UK |
22 |
12 noon |
Andrew McKeon |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
22 |
7 pm |
Deborah Henning, carillon |
Lurie Tower, University of Michigan, Ann Arbor, MI |
22 |
7:30 pm |
Nathaniel Gumbs |
Shrine of the Little Flower, Baltimore, MD |
22 |
7:30 pm |
Jesse Ratcliffe, carillon |
First United Methodist Church of Germantown, Philadelphia, PA |
23 |
12 noon |
Brett Miller |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
23 |
1 pm |
Alan Bowman, carillon |
Deeds Carillon, Dayton, OH |
23 |
6:30 pm |
Deborah Henning, carillon |
Grosse Pointe Memorial Church, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
23 |
6:30 pm |
Lynnli Wang, carillon |
Riverside Church, New York, NY |
23 |
7 pm |
Jesse Ratcliffe, carillon, with Good Intentions Folk Ensemble |
St. Thomas Church, Whitemarsh, Fort Washington, PA |