23 |
7:30 pm |
James Kealey |
Christ Lutheran Church, Baltimore, MD |
24 |
12:15 pm |
John Schultz |
Bethel Lutheran Church, Northfield, MN |
24 |
12:15 pm |
Derek Nickels |
Trinity Lutheran Church, Kaukauna, WI |
24 |
6:30 pm |
Sue Jones, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
24 |
7:30 pm |
Lukas Hasler |
Methuen Memorial Music Hall, Methuen, MA |
24 |
7:30 pm |
Philip Crozier |
Deer Parish Church, Peterhead, UK |
24 |
7:30 pm |
Jesse Ratcliffe, carillon |
Washington Memorial Chapel, Valley Forge, PA |
24 |
8 pm |
Benjamin Righetti |
Frauenkirche, Dresden, Germany |
25 |
9 am |
Ken Cowan, masterclass |
Longwood Gardens, Kennett Square, PA |
25 |
12 noon |
Nick Myers & Nathan Bryson |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
25 |
6 pm |
Paul Goussot |
Ste.-Croix Church, Bordeaux, France |
25 |
6:30 pm |
Caleb Melamed, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
25 |
7:30 pm |
Alcee Chriss |
Basilica of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Baltimore, MD |
26 |
12 noon |
Scott Breiner |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
26 |
1:15 pm |
Philip Crozier |
Cathedral, Inverness, UK |
26 |
6 pm |
Rie Hiroe |
St. Jakobi, Lübeck, Germany |
26 |
6 pm |
Kayla Gunderson, carillon |
Oakland University, Rochester Hills, MI |
26 |
6:30 pm |
Caleb Melamed, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
26 |
7 pm |
Buck Lyon-Vaiden, carillon |
McDonogh School, Owings Mills, MI |
26 |
8 pm |
Thomas Ospital |
Marienbasilika, Kevelaer, Germany |
27 |
12 noon |
Ilona Kubiaczyk-Adler |
Catalina United Methodist Church, Tucson, AZ |
27 |
1 pm |
Lee Leach, carillon |
Norwich University, Northfield, VT |
27 |
2 pm & 6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
27 |
4 pm |
Yarno Missiaen |
Bloomsbury Central Baptist Church, London, UK |
27 |
5:15 pm |
Henri Portau |
Musée de l’orgue, Roche, Switzerland |
27 |
6 pm |
Oliver McDonald, Carillon |
Netherlands Carillon, Arlington, VA |
27 |
7:30 pm |
Charles Francis |
St. John the Evangelist Catholic Church, Islington, London, UK |
28 |
2 pm |
Janno den Engelsman, carillon |
Princeton University, Princeton, NJ |
28 |
2 pm & 6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
28 |
3 pm |
Alan Bowman, carillon |
Deeds Carillon, Dayton, OH |
28 |
4 pm |
Kai Krakenberg |
Cathedral of St. Mary of the Assumption, San Francisco, CA |
28 |
4 pm |
Damin Spritzer |
New Hope Church, Powell, Ohio |
28 |
4 pm |
Mark Steinbach |
Église St.-Sulpice, Paris, France |
28 |
4 pm |
David Johnson & Timothy Short, carillon |
House of Hope Presbyterian Church, St. Paul, MN |
28 |
4:30 pm |
David Briggs |
Cathédrale Ste.-Croix, Orléans, France |
28 |
5 pm |
Claire Janezic, carillon |
Rockefeller Memorial Chapel, Chicago, IL |
28 |
5:30 pm |
Marc Meisel |
St.-Maurice Church, Soultz, France |
28 |
6 pm |
Augustin Belliot |
St. Just Church, Arbois, France |
28 |
7 pm |
Alan Bowman, carillon |
Mary M. Emery Memorial Carillon, Mariemont, OH |
29 |
12 noon |
Michael Diorio |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
29 |
7 pm |
Kayla Gunderson, carillon |
Burton Tower, University of Michigan, Ann Arbor, MI |
29 |
7:30 pm |
Janno den Engelsman, carillon |
First United Methodist Church of Germantown, Philadelphia, PA |
30 |
12 noon |
Evelyn Larter |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
30 |
6:30 pm |
Devin Atteln |
St. Norbert Abbey, De Pere, WI |
30 |
6:30 pm |
Kayla Gunderson, carillon |
Grosse Pointe Memorial Church, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
30 |
6:30 pm |
Darren Zhu, carillon |
Riverside Church, New York, NY |
30 |
7 pm |
Janno Engelsman, carillon |
St. Thomas Church, Whitemarsh, Fort Washington, PA |
31 |
12 noon |
Luke Staisiunas & Dylan David Shaw |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
31 |
12:15 pm |
Joanne Rodland |
Northfield United Methodist Church, Northfield, MN |
31 |
12:15 pm |
Ethan Mellema |
St. Paul Lutheran Church, Neenah, WI |