08 |
7:30 pm |
Jon Lehrer, carillon |
First United Methodist Church of Germantown, Philadelphia, PA |
09 |
12 noon |
Andrew McKeon |
Main Arena, Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ |
09 |
1:10 pm |
Marko Sever |
St. Philip’s, Church Hill, Sydney, Australia |
09 |
6:30 pm |
Naoko Tsujita, carillon |
Grosse Pointe Memorial Church, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
09 |
6:30 pm |
Charles Semowich, carillon |
Riverside Church, New York, NY |
09 |
7 pm |
Jon Lehrer, carillon, with Michael Smith, organ |
St. Thomas Church, Whitemarsh, Fort Washington, PA |
10 |
12 noon |
Thomas Gaynor |
Main Arena, Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ |
10 |
12:15 pm |
Harold Stover |
Basilica of Sts. Peter & Paul, Lewiston, ME |
10 |
12:15 pm |
Jay Zoller |
St. John's Lutheran Church, Northfield, MN |
10 |
12:15 pm |
Ben Stone |
St. Bernard Catholic Church, Appleton, WI |
10 |
6:30 pm |
Jennifer Lory-Moran, carillon |
Hopeman Carillon, Rochester, NY |
10 |
6:30 pm |
Patrick Knox, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
10 |
7:30 pm |
Joseph Ripka |
Methuen Memorial Music Hall, Methuen, MA |
10 |
7:30 pm |
Jon Lehrer, carillon |
Washington Memorial Chapel, Valley Forge, PA |
10 |
8 pm |
Paul Thissen |
Kathedrale, Dresden, Germany |
11 |
12 noon |
Scott Breiner |
Main Arena, Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ |
11 |
6 pm |
Olivier Latry, masterclass |
St. Aloysius College, Sydney, Australia |
11 |
6:30 pm |
Ally Dodd, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
11 |
7 pm |
Bryan Anderson |
St. James Catholic Cathedral, Seattle, WA |
12 |
12 noon |
Rudy Lucente |
Main Arena, Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, NJ |
12 |
6 pm |
Gijsbert Kok, carillon |
Oakland University, Rochester Hills, MI |
12 |
6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
12 |
7 pm |
David Hunsberger, carillon |
McDonogh School, Owings Mills, MI |
13 |
1 |
Andrea McCrady, carillon |
Norwich University, Northfield, VT |
13 |
2 pm & 6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
13 |
5:15 pm |
Antonio Garcia |
Musée de l'orgue, Roche, Switzerland |
13 |
6 pm |
Hunter Chase, carillon |
Netherlands Carillon, Arlington, VA |
14 |
12 noon |
Wade FitzGerald, carillon |
Central Lutheran Church, Minneapolis, MN |
14 |
2 pm |
David Hunsberger, carillon |
Princeton University Chapel, Princeton, NJ |
14 |
2 pm & 6:30 pm |
Carlo van Ulft, carillon |
Thomas Rees Memorial Carillon, Springfield, IL |
14 |
3 pm |
Alan Bowman, carillon |
Deeds Carillon, Dayton, OH |
14 |
4 pm |
Lauma Akmene |
Cathedral of Saint Mary of the Assumption, San Francisco, CA |
14 |
4 pm |
Wade FitzGerald |
House of Hope Presbyterian Church, St. Paul, MN |
14 |
5 pm |
Joanna Stroz, carillon |
Rockefeller Memorial Chapel, Chicago, IL |
14 |
7 pm |
Alan Bowman, carillon |
Mary M. Emery Memorial Carillon, Mariemont, OH |
15 |
12 noon |
Scott Breiner |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
15 |
7 pm |
Gijsbert Kok, carillon |
Lurie Tower, University of Michigan, Ann Arbor, MI |
15 |
7:30 pm |
David Hunsberger, carillon |
First United Methodist Church of Germantown, Philadelphia, PA |
16 |
12 noon |
Jonathan Bowen |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
16 |
6:30 pm |
Colin Welford |
St. Francis Xavier Catholic Cathedral, Green Bay, WI |
16 |
6:30 pm |
Gijsbert Kok, carillon |
Grosse Pointe Memorial Church, Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
16 |
6:30 pm |
Carla Staffaroni, carillon |
Riverside Church, New York, NY |
16 |
7 pm |
David Hunsberger, carillon |
St. Thomas Church, Whitemarsh, Fort Washington, PA |
17 |
12 noon |
Ian Fraser |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
17 |
12:15 pm |
Richard Collman |
Carleton College, Northfield, MN |
17 |
12:15 pm |
Colin Welford |
First Presbyterian Church, Neenah, WI |
17 |
12:15 pm |
Philip Crozier |
Cathedral, Blackburn, UK |
17 |
1:05 pm |
Michael Andrews |
Welsh Church, London, UK |
17 |
5 pm |
Brett Miller |
Boardwalk Hall, Main Arena, Atlantic City, NJ |
17 |
6 pm |
Carlos Bollo |
Basilica St. Michel, Bordeaux, France |